Business to Business Marketplace Business to Business Marketplace, Search For:
Middle East B2B Directory - Browse by Country Middle East B2B Directory
 Home   Browse by Country   Gulf B2B Products   Site Map   Terms of Service   Help

 Join Free   Login  Middle East Companies   Middle East Leads   Middle East Products

Home Companies Trade Leads Product Showroom Biz Keywords ODP Help

Search:     
 or  and  exact phrase    Latest Products  Featured Products  All Products
Middle East B2B Directory - Product Showroom
Promote your Business in the Middle East. Join FREE!   
Manufacturers  Distributors / Wholesalers  Trading Companies  Agents  Buying Offices  Importers / Exporters

207 Products found that match your criteria.
Showing results from 1 to 20.
"fiber" and "optic" Products
 
Photo Product
All Products
Fiber Optic Transmitter
Fiber Optic Transmitter
Sharp Vision Optic transmitters are based o...
Place of Origin: India
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from India
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Optical Light Source
Optical Light Source
...portability for accurate fiber optic testing. Single ou... ...ility for accurate fiber optic testing. Single output c...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
LC-E2000 Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-E2000 Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable
Fiber Patch Cables also known ... ...fiber patch cords. Fiber optic patch cable is one of mo...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: 5.23
More Products from China
More Products in "Automobile" - "Steering & Transmission"
Patch Cords. patch cable, jumper, pigtail, FO pigtail, FO patch cord, sc. lc.
Patch Cords. patch cable, jumper, pigtail, FO pigtail, FO patch cord, sc. lc.
...e optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The u... ...ords are used to provide optical connection for fiber o...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: FOB shenzhen cn
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
SNMP network management rack
SNMP network management rack
...deal device of broadband fiber optic ethernet network, ... ...evice of broadband fiber optic ethernet network, which ...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Otoscope
Otoscope
Fiber optic mini pocket otosco... Fiber optic mini pocket otoscope, ma...
Place of Origin: Pakistan
Price / Incoterms Conditions: 20 usd
More Products from Pakistan
More Products in "Health & Beauty" - "Medical Supplies"
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Splice Sleeving
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Splice Sleeving
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector ... Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector Mode...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Machinery & Electronics" - "Cable & Wire"
LED Cordless Surgical Headlight with Loupes
LED Cordless Surgical Headlight with Loupes
...ess Headlight KD-203A-1 Fiber Optic Headlight KD-FD-A... ... adjusted. By a special optical design, it provides an...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Health & Beauty" - "Medical Implements"
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH/EPON/GPON
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH/EPON/GPON
...ializes in manufacturing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Patc... ...s in manufacturing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Patch Lead...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: 23.00/FOB Shanghai
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
SFP-GE-S (L/Z) full compatible Cisco
SFP-GE-S (L/Z) full compatible Cisco
...1000 Mbps Cabling Type Fiber optic Dimensions (HxWx... ...bps Cabling Type Fiber optic Dimensions (HxWxD) 0.3...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Computers & Software" - "Network Devices"
Stainless steel wire
Stainless steel wire
....1mm. Comparing to other fibers, this wire posses some ... ...car, shield net in fiber optic and cable, space suit, s...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Base Metals & Articles" - "Iron & Steel"
OTDR, Fusion Splicer, Splitter, Optic Power Meter, OMM, LS
OTDR, Fusion Splicer, Splitter, Optic Power Meter, OMM, LS
...lized in supplying OTDR, Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer, Op... ... at Wuhan city, the only optic valley of China, we are ...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: US$300.00/pc FOB
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber Optic SC Patch cord
Fiber Optic SC Patch cord
Fiberyo provides a complete li... ...a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, coveri...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
SUN-FOSC-ZT207 Fiber Optic Splice Closure
SUN-FOSC-ZT207 Fiber Optic Splice Closure
SUN-FOSC-ZT207 Fiber Optic Splice Closure Mo... SUN-FOSC-ZT207 Fiber Optic Splice Closure Model: S...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
SFP XFP X2 XENPAK transceiver
SFP XFP X2 XENPAK transceiver
...rnet Media Converter 22 Fiber Optic Video Transmitter ... ...turer, we supply below Optical Transceivers. Any in...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
LC/MM/Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
LC/MM/Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: EXW
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
SC/APC/0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
SC/APC/0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
...gn reduces the chance of fiber endface contact damage d...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: EXW
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
ST/SM/0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
ST/SM/0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: EXW
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber Optic Flower
Fiber Optic Flower
Fiber Optic Flower A) Color... Fiber Optic Flower A) Color Box S...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Miscellaneous" - "Artificial Crafts"
Fiber Optic Light
Fiber Optic Light
Fiber Optic Light A) Color ... Fiber Optic Light A) Color Box Sp...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Miscellaneous" - "Artificial Crafts"
  
   Next Page >> 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
  
Show More Products: fiber and optic Show More Results:
   "fiber" and "optic"

Buyers
Sellers
Companies


Related: fiber and optic Related:
fiber optic cable
fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic connector
fiber optic attenuator
patch cord
fiber optic cables
plc splitter
patch panel
media converter
fiber optics
attenuator
fiber optic pigtail
odf
fiber optic splitter
otdr
adapter
patch cords
fiber optic splice closure
Members Login
 E-Mail Address:
 
 Password:
 
  Store my password
 Forgot password?
 Can't login?

 Not a member?
 Register for FREE!

Browse by Continent
Browse by Continent


What's New?

Middle East Business Portal Companies
Middle East Business Portal Products
Middle East Business Portal Trade Leads
Middle East Business Portal Buying Requests
Middle East Business Portal Selling Offers
Middle East Business Portal Opportunities
Quick Links
  Home
  Browse by Country
  Browse Trade Leads
  Browse Companies
  Browse Products
  Top Products
  Top Searches
  Top Sites
  Browse Biz Keywords
  Partner / Trade Links
Advertisement



Gulf Resources
Gulf Companies
Gulf Trade Leads
Gulf Products
More Resources
Company Directory
Trade Lead Directory
Product Directory
Bahrain Companies, Business Directory
Egypt Companies, Business Directory
Iran Companies, Business Directory
Iraq Companies, Business Directory
Israel Companies, Business Directory
Jordan Companies, Business Directory
Kuwait Companies, Business Directory
Lebanon Companies, Business Directory
Oman Companies, Business Directory
Qatar Companies, Business Directory
Saudi Arabia Companies, Business Directory
Syria Companies, Business Directory
United Arab Emirates Companies, Business Directory
Yemen Companies, Business Directory

Related Companies
To List your Company here
Become a Top Member

Tisan Engineering Plastics Ltd., Co.
Turkey - Istanbul, Seller of: abs, glass fiber mineral flame retardant epdm uv filled compounds, pbt, polyamide 6, polyamide 66, nylon 6, polypropylene pp, polystyrene ps, nylon 66
Galuku Lanka Exports Pvt Ltd
Galuku Lanka Exports Pvt Ltd
Sri Lanka - North Western, Seller of: coco peat, coconut peat, coconut shell, coconut shell charcoal, coir fiber, coir net, grow bags, husk chips, coco peat grow bags
Silver Telecomm
Silver Telecomm
Colombia - Distrito Capital de Bogota, Seller of: fiber optic dome closures, dome closures, drilling tool uc ucn closures, fiber optic in line closures, uc spare parts closures, mechanical closures, terminal boxes, uc closures, ucn closures
Dong Guan Yue Chang Trading Co., Ltd.
Dong Guan Yue Chang Trading Co., Ltd.
China - Guangdong, Seller of: ldpe pellets, pet fiber long and short-staple, pp pellets, pp reproduced filament, red wines, reproduced pellets, rubblish bags
Vikli Limited
Vikli Limited
Kenya - Nairobi Area, Seller of: diamonds, gold bars, other metals, sisal, sisal fiber, tanzanites, textiles, auto recycler and used auto parts and repairable salvage vehicles, auto recycler and used auto parts
Global Care Ltd
Kenya - Nairobi Area, Seller of: animal feed, arabica coffee, beef omasum, cashewnuts, donkey hides, pure gold, sisal fiber, face mask, cattle hair
NOVACORE CORPORATION Ltd
NOVACORE CORPORATION Ltd
Tanzania - Dar es Salaam, Seller of: gold bars nuggets, vanilla beans, copper cathode, copper wire, diamonds, sisal fiber, sunflower oil, raw cashew nuts and kernel, black pepper
A&G Technologies (SHENZHEN) Co., Limited
A&G Technologies (SHENZHEN) Co., Limited
China - Guangdong, Seller of: telecom cables, lan cables, network cabinets, serve racks, fiber cables, fiber patch cord, copper patch cord, pdu, patch panel

Home - Terms - Help - Company Directory - Trade Leads - Products - Biz Keywords - Link to Us - About Us - Contact Us - Top Searches - Quick Guide
Copyright 2002 - 2020 - TradeHolding Ltd. - All Rights Reserved. Powered by www.tradeholding.com
Privacy Policy
Important Notice! TradeHolding.com B2B Network does not provide an escrow service! Any member who asks you to pay for their products by Western Union to an agent of "TradeHolding.com B2B Network" is fraud and should be immediately reported to us. Do not pay anything to any member who states your money will be added to TradeHolding.com safety deposit account!
All Trade Leads / Offers / Products / Company Profiles / Images and other user-posted contents are posted by the user and Middle East B2B Directory and TradeHolding.com B2B Network shall not be held liable for any such content. However, TradeHolding.com B2B Network respects the intellectual property, copyright, trademark, trade secret or any other personal or proprietary third party rights and expects the same from others. For concerns, please contact us.